• “Άγιος Ιωσήφ” Ιερά Μονή – Πεύκη
  • Ανδριώτη Στυλιανή κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Ρέθυμνο
  • Αριστοτέλειο Κορινθιακό Εκπ/ριο Α.Ε. – Ισθμός
  • Ασβεστά Χριστίνα – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Αμαλία Φούρου του Αναστασίου – Κερατσίνι
  • Αφοι Πρίτσου Ο.Ε. – Περιστέρι
  • Α.Τσαντοπούλου-Σ.Μαντάς κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Παλλήνη
  • Αικατ. Π.Καραχάλιου – Κερατσίνι
  • Βασ.Καραφυλλίδου κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Βρεφονηπιακός Σταθμός Δήμου Αγίας Παρασκευής – Αγ.Παρασκευή
  • ΒΙΟ-το Λαγουδάκι Α.Ε. – Γλυφάδα
  • “Βύρων” Εκπ/κή Εταιρεία Α.Ε. – Γέρακας
  • Γείτονας Α.Ε.Μ.Ε. – Βάρη
  • Γ.Αγγελάκου-Ε.Κοκκόρου Ο.Ε. – Σπάρτη
  • Γιαννοπούλου Κων/να – Παπάγου
  • Γ.Διονύσης του Κων/νου – Αθήνα
  • Δημοτική Επιχείρηση Μηλέων – Βόλος
  • “Δωδωναία” Ε.Π.Ε.- Ιωάννινα
  • Δ.Μηρούτσος κ Ι.Σωτηρόπουλος Ο.Ε. – Πόρτο Ράφτη
  • Εκπ/ρια Στέλλα Ραυτοπούλου Α.Ε. – Παλλήνη
  • Εκπ/ρια Δωδεκανήσσου Α.Ε. – Ρόδος
  • Εκπ/ρια Δουκα Α.Ε. – Μαρούσι
  • Εκπ/ρια Τσιαμούλη – Περιστέρι
  • Ελληνογερμανική Αγωγή Σχολή Α.Ε. – Παλλήνη
  • Ε.Μαντουλίδου Α.Ε. – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Εκπ/ρια ‘Ολγα Ντότη-Οικονόμου κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Ιωάννινα
  • Εκπ/κός Οργανισμός “Θεμιστοκλής” Α.Ε. – Πειραιάς
  • Εκπ/ρια “Αναγέννηση” Α.Ε.
  • Εκπ/ρια “Σχολή Χιλλ” – Πλάκα
  • Εκπ/ρια Καίσαρη – Βάρη
  • “ΕΛΙΜΚΟ” Α.Ε. – Ξάνθη
  • Ε.Ιωάννου κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Παιανία
  • Έλενα Scott κ Σια Ε.Ε. – Βάρη
  • Εκπ/ρια Ι. ΄κ Α. Καντάς Ο.Ε. – Βριλήσσια
  • Εκπ/ρια “Ανατόλια” – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Εκπ/ρια “Εκπ/κή Αναγέννηση” Α.Ε. – Αφίδναι
  • Ε.Ιωάννου κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Παιανία
  • Ε.Μαντουλίδη Α.Ε. – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Εράσμειος Ελληνογερμανική Αγωγή Π. Βόσσου Α.Ε. – Μαρούσι
  • “Ζάνειο” Εκπ/ριο Α.Ε. – Κρήτη
  • Ζηρίδη Α.Ε. – Σπάτα
  • “Ζήτα” Ιδ. Εκπ/ρια Θεοδωροπούλου Α.Ε. – Χανιά
  • “Η Αμυμώνη” Παν.Συλ.Γον.Κηδεμ. με Προβλ. Ορασης κ Ειδικες Αναγκες – Ελληνικό
  • Ιερά Μονή “Ο Άγιος Παύλος” – Πειραιάς
  • Ι.Μονή Καλαβρύτων κ Αιγιαλείας – Αίγιον
  • Ιόνιος Σχολή
  • Ι.Πολυχρονάκου κ Σια Ε.Ε. – Σπάρτη
  • International Baby College – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • I.S.A. The International School of Athens Ltd. – Κηφισιά
  • Ι. κ’ Α. Καντάς Α.Ε.
  • Καλλιόπη Παππά – Μελίσσια
  • Κυραγιάννη Βασ.Μαργαρίτα – Πειραιάς
  • “Κοραής” Εκπ/κές Επιχειρήσεις Α.Ε. – Ν.Σμύρνη
  • Καραΐσκου Σταυρούλα – Βόλος
  • Κωνσταντία Καψάλη του Γεωργίου – Μελίσσια
  • Κουντουρούδη Αναστασία – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Καργάκου Ε.Π.Ε.– Κηφισιά
  • Κυριακή Στούμπου-Πλεξίδα – Πτολεμαΐδα
  • “Λιλιπούπολη” Παιδ.Σταθμός – Π.Φάληρο
  • Μαίρη Αργύρη-Λαιμού – Γέρακας
  • Μ.Μαργώνη κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Βόλος
  • Μ.Ντάγκα κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Χαϊδάρι
  • Μαρία Χαρ.Μίντζα – Θρακομακεδόνες
  • Μαρία Ασπετάκη-Αντώνης Μαρκάκης Ο.Ε. – Άνω Χερσόνησος
  • Ν.Πρίτσος κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Περιστέρι
  • “Ο Μικρός Πρίγκιπας” Α.Ε.- Θεσσαλονίκη
  • “Ο Άγιος Ταξιάρχης” Ιερά Γυναικεία Μοναστική Αδελφότης – Παιανία
  • “Ο Άγιος Στυλιανός” Νιάρχειον Εκκλ.Ίδρυμα Βρεφών κ Νηπίων της Ιεράς Μητρ.Αλλεξανδρουπόλεως – Αλεξανδρούπολη
  • “Πλάτων” Μονοπρόσωπη Ε.Π.Ε. – Κατερίνη
  • Π.Σαρμπάνης Ε.Π.Ε. – Πειραιάς
  • Πρότυπα Εκπ/ρια Θεσσαλονίκης Ε.Π.Ε. – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Παπαποστόλου Σ.Αυγουστής – Πειραιάς
  • Παρασκευή Δημητρούλα κ Μαρία Δημητρούλα Ο.Ε. – Χαλάνδρι
  • Πέτρος Π.Φουντάς – Θεσσαλονίκη
  • Ποιμενίδου Μαρίνα – Χανιά
  • “Πρότυπο Εκπ/ριο Αθηνών” Μπούρας-Προβής Ο.Ε. – Κορωπί
  • Ρωμανός Α.Ε. – Γαλάτσι
  • Σχολή Μωραϊτη
  • Σχολές Δελασαλ
  • Σ. Αυγουλέα-Λιναρδάτου Α.Ε.Ε. – Περιστέρι
  • Σταματία Βολιώτη του Κων/νου – Χαλκίδα
  • Σφυράκης Εμμανουήλ – Κρήτη
  • Σύλλογος “Η Ελληνική Παιδεία” – Αθήνα
  • Σύλλογος “Κοινωνική Προσπάθεια” – Αθήνα
  • Σπυρίδων Ντάγκας κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Χαϊδάρι
  • Σχολή Μωραΐτη Α.Ε. – Π.Ψυχικό
  • Σταματίνα Γ.Μαντζιώρη – Τρίπολη
  • Σερδάρη Μαρία κ Υιοί Ε.Ε. – Λυκόβρυση
  • Τάρρα Ε.Π.Ε. – Κρήτη
  • Φ.Πάλλη -Ε.Κεπίδου – Χαϊδάρι
  • Χριστίνα-Ιωάννα Αιμ. Μουζακίτη – Αργυρούπολη
  • Χρ.Γεωργακόπουλος κ Σια Ο.Ε. – Ν.Σμύρνη
  • “Χριστιανική Ελπίς” Ορθόδοξη Αδελφότητα – Θεσσαλονίκη